Netgear GS105 5 Port Gigabit switch

Netgear GS105 5 Port Gigabit switch

GB Ethernet Switch

The NETGEARĀ® ProSAFEĀ® Gigabit Unmanaged Switch series helps businesses cost-effectively expand their network to Gigabit speeds and higher port counts. The GS105 Gigabit Ethernet switch comes with 5 Gigabit c

$43.00

Make 4 interest-free payments of $10.75 fortnightly and receive your order now.

TP-Link AV200 Powerline Adapter Starter Kit

TP-Link AV200 Powerline Adapter Starter Kit

Up to 200Mbps over 300 Metres

TP-LINK's powerline adapter takes advantage of your home's existing electrical wires to transfer data while simultaneously transferring traditional power. That means, with no additional wiring required, user

$53.00

Make 4 interest-free payments of $13.25 fortnightly and receive your order now.

Ubiquiti UB-POE-24-24W Network POE Injector

Ubiquiti UB-POE-24-24W Network POE Injector

1 x Gigabit LAN/1 x PoE Port; Reset Button; 65 kHz

The UB-POE-24-24W is a is a passive PoE Injector with output voltage of 24V, 1A (24 Watt). It used to power a variety of Ubiquiti PoE devices belonging to the airFiber, airMAX, airVision, UniFi, and mFi seri

$54.98

Make 4 interest-free payments of $13.74 fortnightly and receive your order now.

Ubiquiti UB-INS-8023AF-O Power Adapter

Ubiquiti UB-INS-8023AF-O Power Adapter

For 802.3af PoE switch connection, Outdoor

The INS-8023AF-O is a Ubiquiti Power Adapter. This adapter works with a variety of 802.3af switches for remote power control applications. The efficient power delivery by the Instant 802.3af Adapter enables

$58.21

Make 4 interest-free payments of $14.55 fortnightly and receive your order now.

2% OFF RRP $59.40
SFP Fibre Transceiver

SFP Fibre Transceiver

1000Base SX SFP MMF, 220/550M

The LE-LC is a SFP Fibre Transceiver 1000Base SX SF from Generic. Feel free to ask any questions by dropping us a line or calling 1300 004 226

$72.23

Make 4 interest-free payments of $18.06 fortnightly and receive your order now.

2% OFF RRP $73.70
Hikvision DS-3E0105P-E Network Switch PoE

Hikvision DS-3E0105P-E Network Switch PoE

4 Port; 63W; 1x100M Uplink

The DS-3E0105P-E is a Unmanaged PoE Switch from HikVision. That requires no configuration and has 4 10/100Mbps PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports and 1 100Mbps port for uplink. It can automatically detect and s

$82.05

Make 4 interest-free payments of $20.51 fortnightly and receive your order now.

17% OFF RRP $99.33
1-port POE Injector

1-port POE Injector

48V/DC at Full 15.4 W Output

The LE-101D is a 1 Ethernet input port and 1 output port power over Ethernet injector that is designed for a small to medium network connection. This product can convert standard 12-24V/DC or 48V/DC power in

$99.18

Make 4 interest-free payments of $24.80 fortnightly and receive your order now.

2% OFF RRP $101.20
Ubiquiti TP-DCDC-1224 DC-DC Converter

Ubiquiti TP-DCDC-1224 DC-DC Converter

9-36VDC IN/ 24VDC OUT 19W POE

The TP-DCDC Series of DC to DC converters offered by Tycon Power Systems are a low cost and high reliability solution for those requiring 18V to 48VDC Power Over Ethernet voltage from a 12 or 24V battery sys

$127.50

Make 4 interest-free payments of $31.88 fortnightly and receive your order now.

TP-LINK TL-SG1008P 8-port (4 X PoE) Gigabit Switch

TP-LINK TL-SG1008P 8-port (4 X PoE) Gigabit Switch

Transfers data and power on one single cable

What This Product Does 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE provides the seamless network connection. It integrates 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet network capabilities. Ho

$139.00

Make 4 interest-free payments of $34.75 fortnightly and receive your order now.

SFP Network Transceiver

SFP Network Transceiver

1000Base-T mini GBIC RJ-45 type

The LE-LTX1000 is a SFP Network Transceiver 1000Base-T mini GBIC RJ-45 type. Feel free to ask any questions by dropping us a line or calling 1300 004 226

$149.84

Make 4 interest-free payments of $37.46 fortnightly and receive your order now.

2% OFF RRP $152.90
TP-Link TPL-SF1008P Switch (4 X PoE)

TP-Link TPL-SF1008P Switch (4 X PoE)

8 10/100 RJ45 Ports Including 4 PoE ports, Metal Case

TL-SF1008P is an 8 10/100Mbps ports unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and provides 4 PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af complian

$159.54

Make 4 interest-free payments of $39.88 fortnightly and receive your order now.

2% OFF RRP $162.80
Hikvision DS-HIPOE-INJ High PoE Injector

Hikvision DS-HIPOE-INJ High PoE Injector

60W PoE Injector; 1x RJ45 Interface; 1000M for -AEX PTZs

The DS-HIPOE-INJ is a High PoE Injector from Hikvision that designed to suit PTZ cameras with AEL or AE3. We are a certified diamond partner with HikVision so this guarantees you a local support, warranty s

$170.82

Make 4 interest-free payments of $42.70 fortnightly and receive your order now.

17% OFF RRP $206.80
ETENTECH PSD-203 PoE Extender

ETENTECH PSD-203 PoE Extender

1-port PoE Splitter (PD) and 1-port PoE injector (PSE)

PSD-203 is 2-port PoE extender (1-port PoE Splitter (PD) and 1-port PoE Injector (PSE)) that is designed for extending distance for another 100M per extender and cascading for longer distances via Cat.5 cabl

$171.00

Make 4 interest-free payments of $42.75 fortnightly and receive your order now.

TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch

TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch

High performance enterprise-level QoS

TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2210P is equipped with 8 gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 SFP slots, all RJ45 Ports support the PoE standard with total PoE power budget of 53W and useful PoE power management featu

$189.00

Make 4 interest-free payments of $47.25 fortnightly and receive your order now.

Hikvision DS-3E1310P-E Network Switch PoE

Hikvision DS-3E1310P-E Network Switch PoE

8 Port; 250M Transmission Distance; Port Trunk; 123W

The DS-3E1310P-E is a Layer 2 web managed switch that requires no configuration and has 8 10/100Mbps PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports and 2 Combo Gigabit ethernet/SPF ports for uplink. It can automatically de

$250.77

Make 4 interest-free payments of $62.69 fortnightly and receive your order now.

17% OFF RRP $303.60
Moxa MT-EDS-205 Switch

Moxa MT-EDS-205 Switch

12VDC, 5 Port

The Moxa EDS-205 series of industrial Ethernet switches are entry-level industrial 5-port Ethernet switches that support IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x with 10/100M, full/half-duplex, MDI/MDIX auto-sensing RJ45 po

$291.06

Make 4 interest-free payments of $72.77 fortnightly and receive your order now.

2% OFF RRP $297.00
Cisco MGBSX1

Cisco MGBSX1

Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

The MGBSX1 is a Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver from Cisco. The MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver offers the ability to tap into faster networking speeds using fiber optic cabling. Installing

$332.02

Make 4 interest-free payments of $83.00 fortnightly and receive your order now.

2% OFF RRP $338.80
Ubiquiti UB-TS-8-PRO Network Switch PoE Pro

Ubiquiti UB-TS-8-PRO Network Switch PoE Pro

8 Gigabit PoE Ports; 24V/48V Passive PoE; 150W

The UB-TS-8-PRO is a Network Switch PoE Pro from Ubiquiti. That comes with an industrial-strength, 8-port gigabit switch with 150 watts of power capable of powering 24V or 48V devices. Output voltage is cont

$493.72

Make 4 interest-free payments of $123.43 fortnightly and receive your order now.

2% OFF RRP $503.80
Hikvision DS-3E1318P-E Network Switch PoE

Hikvision DS-3E1318P-E Network Switch PoE

16 Port; 250M Transmission Distance; Port Trunk; 230W

The DS-3E1318P-E is a Layer 2 web managed switch that requires no configuration and has 16 10/100Mbps PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports and 2 Combo Gigabit ethernet/SPF ports for uplink. It can automatically d

$547.89

Make 4 interest-free payments of $136.97 fortnightly and receive your order now.

17% OFF RRP $663.30
Hikvision DS-3D2208P Network Switch PoE

Hikvision DS-3D2208P Network Switch PoE

8 Port; 64Gbps Backplane; 170W; 2x1000M Combo

The DS-3D2208P is a PoE Network Switch from HikVision. The Hikvision DS-3D2208P is a managed Layer 2 PoE network switch designed for video data transmission. It has 8 10/100M ethernet ports and 2 Gigabit Eth

$646.01

Make 4 interest-free payments of $161.50 fortnightly and receive your order now.

17% OFF RRP $782.10
Hikvision DS-3E1326P-E Network Switch PoE

Hikvision DS-3E1326P-E Network Switch PoE

24 Port; 250M Transmission Distance; Port Trunk; 370W

The DS-3E1326P-E is a Layer 2 web managed switch that requires no configuration and has 24 10/100Mbps PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports and 2 Combo Gigabit ethernet/SPF ports for uplink. It can automatically d

$688.72

Make 4 interest-free payments of $172.18 fortnightly and receive your order now.

17% OFF RRP $833.80
 TP-LINK TL-SG3424P JetStream

TP-LINK TL-SG3424P JetStream

24 Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE Switch with 4 SFP

The TL-SG3424P provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps ports that supports 802.3at/af-compliant PoE , with a total PoE power supply up to 320W, powerful and flexible enough for users to deploy wireless access points or

$862.50

Make 4 interest-free payments of $215.62 fortnightly and receive your order now.

Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E Network Switch PoE

Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E Network Switch PoE

24 Port; 440W; 2x1000M Combo

The DS-3E0326P-E is a Unmanaged PoE Switch from HikVision. That requires no configuration and has 24 10/100Mbps PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports and 2 Combo Gigabit ethernet/SPF ports for uplink. It can autom

$884.98

Make 4 interest-free payments of $221.25 fortnightly and receive your order now.

17% OFF RRP $1,071.40
Cisco SG300-10P Managed Switch

Cisco SG300-10P Managed Switch

10-port (8 X PoE), Gigabit Layer 2

Easy-to-Use, Providing the Ideal Combination of Features and Affordability The SG300-10P, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is an affordable managed switch that provides a reliable

$888.60

Make 4 interest-free payments of $222.15 fortnightly and receive your order now.

Eten Tech LE-242VM-AT Rackmount

Eten Tech LE-242VM-AT Rackmount

24-port 10M/100M L-2, POE Switch + 2 Gigabit/ SFP Web

The LE-242VM-AT is a 24-port 10/100M with PoE + 2 Gigabit Copper/SFP Combo ports Rack-mount Web Smart PoE Switch. The switch itself supports IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet standard, maximum 390W power cons

$1,073.69

Make 4 interest-free payments of $268.42 fortnightly and receive your order now.

2% OFF RRP $1,095.60
Hikvision DS-3D2228P Network Switch PoE

Hikvision DS-3D2228P Network Switch PoE

24 Port; 64Gbps Backplane; 400W; 2x1000M Combo

The DS-3D2228P is a PoE Network Switch from HikVision. The Hikvision DS-3D2228P is a managed Layer 2 PoE network switch designed for video data transmission. It has 24 10/100M ethernet ports and 4 Gigabit Et

$1,200.26

Make 4 interest-free payments of $300.06 fortnightly and receive your order now.

17% OFF RRP $1,453.10
Eten Tech LE-244VM-AT 24-port Gigabit Switch

Eten Tech LE-244VM-AT 24-port Gigabit Switch

Rackmount, L-2, 24 PoE Full power, 4 SFP,

The LE-244VM-AT is a 24-port 10/100/1000M PoE+ with 4 Combo SFP Rack-mount Gigabit Web Smart Ethernet Switches that is designed for medium or large network environments to strengthen its network connection.

$1,324.86

Make 4 interest-free payments of $331.21 fortnightly and receive your order now.

2% OFF RRP $1,351.90
Cisco SG300-28PP Managed Switch

Cisco SG300-28PP Managed Switch

28-Gb port (24 X PoE), Layer 2 Managed Switch

Easy-to-Use, Providing the Ideal Combination of Features and Affordability The SG300-28PP, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is an affordable managed switch that provides a reliabl

$1,866.02

Make 4 interest-free payments of $466.50 fortnightly and receive your order now.

Cisco SG500X-24P Managed Switch

Cisco SG500X-24P Managed Switch

24P-K9 24-Port Gigabit POE with 4-Port 10-Gig Stackable

The Cisco SG500X-24P Stackable Managed Switches provide the ideal technology foundation for demanding business networks. They offer the perfect mix of advanced features needed to ensure the availability of c

$5,292.98

Make 4 interest-free payments of $1,323.24 fortnightly and receive your order now.

Cisco SG500X-48P Managed Switch

Cisco SG500X-48P Managed Switch

48-Port Gb (48 X PoE) with 4-Port 10-Gig Stackable

The Cisco SG500X-48 (SG500X-48-K9-G5) is part of the new line of Cisco 500 series stackable managed Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide the advanced capabilities you need to support a more demanding netwo

$8,397.62

Make 4 interest-free payments of $2,099.41 fortnightly and receive your order now.

Moxa EDS-P206A-4PoE Switch

Moxa EDS-P206A-4PoE Switch

6-port unmanaged switch with 4 IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ Port

The EDS-P206A-4PoE switches are smart, 6-port, unmanaged Ethernet switches supporting PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) on ports 1 to 4. The switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in

$2,012.63

Make 4 interest-free payments of $503.16 fortnightly and receive your order now.